Friends We Endorse

 
Member Name Classification Company Name Phone
Andrea Reedy Spas, Fireplaces, Grills & Service The Place 330-239-4000
Andrew Acord Credit Card, Merchant Services World Pay 216-618-0198
Bill Pinkerton Health & Wellness Products Healthy AtoZ 330-725-7617
Bradley Shook Financial Advisor Edward Jones 330-723-4014
Chad Cook Business Consulting Cook Consulting 330-329-3137
Chad Gibson Sports Facilities Deer Pass Golf Course 330-769-9955
Cyndi Hansen Travel Agent Red Amore Travel 330-591-5137
Darrell Carey Certified Public Accountant Darrell Carey, CPA, Inc. 330 920 6080
Dave Gangel Jeweler Integrity Gold, Inc. 216-621-9292
Dolly Hanreck Salon-Spa Legacy Hair Studios 330-855-1616
Donald Green Flooring MDG Flooring America 330-725-5252
Donna Duchek Internet Advertising 2D3D Online/Group 330-723-8444
Ed Schuette Printing Services Capital Graphic Service 440-221-7274
Greg Trill Plumber B & G Plumbing 330-948-4328
Gregory Hoover Attorney - General Practice Gregory E. Hoover, LLC Attorney at Law 330-722-7530
James Fretwell Computer Services ICNS 440-891-0465
Jeffery Dunn Cleaning-Carpets-Floors-Upholstery Dunn-Right Custom Carpet Cleaning 330-336-9795
Joe Rzepka Bank Services First Merit Bank 330-723-6666
Jordan Stollar Moving Company Jones Delivery Corp. 330-957-5436
Karin Topliff Williams Title Service First American 330-321-2604
Katelynn Newberry       Charity   Unite this City    
Kurt Karhoff Renovations-Remodeling Holland Remodeling & Building, LLC 330-925-3895
Leigh Anne Best Automotive Repair Mighty Auto Pro 330-723-6692
Leslie Wyman Pest Control Epcon Lane 330-724-0007
Mark Stubbendieck DC Chiropractor Stubbendieck Chiropractic & Rehabilitation Centers 330-725-4060
Mark Kowalski Automotive Body Shop Marksman Autobody, Inc. 330-225-5560
Matthew Bradley Window Treatments Budget Blinds of Medina 330-763-1585
Michael Schmidt Residential Real Estate Prudential Kovack Realtors 330-461-2130
Michael Johns Waterproofing-Weatherproofing All American Basement Waterproofing, LLC 330-336-7823
Michael Tocchi Web Design Evolution Design 330-721-0928
Michael Kilarsky Graphic Design Kilarsky Arts 440-212-0849
Mike Priebe Roofing-Gutters Mike Priebe Roofing 330-273-2700
Mike Biskup Landscape Design Greenkeepers Lawn Service & Landscaping 330-721-0059
Mike Litman Electrician Litman Inc. 330-769-4724
Nicholas Goodnight Restoration-Cleaning Mark's Cleaning Service, Inc. 330-725-5702
Pat Falkosky Painter Commercial/Residential The Painting Pros 330-591-8035
Patrick Althof Health Insurance Insphere Insurance Solutions 216-407-9824
Paul McHam Environmental Services AirXperts, LLC 330-658-2600
Richard Bailey Residential Mortgages First Security Mortgage Corp. 216-267-1735 x110
Rob Gillespie Real Estate Investments Rob The House Guy, LLC 330-800-9043 x102
Robert Arnold Architectural Services Arnold Architectural Strategies, LLC 330-242-4351
Robert Gillingham II Automotive Sales Bob Gillingham Ford 216-398-1300
Roger Nair Commercial Real Estate Keller Williams Tri County Properties 330-350-0016
Russ Sage Home Inspector A  Sage Home Inspection, LLC 330-667-2744
Sean Kirkpatrick Residential Cleaning MTO Cleaning Services 330-723-6538
Sonia Erhard Non-Profit Organization Medina County Board Of DD 330-725-7751 x258
Susan Feller Telecommunications Services ACN 330-285-3003
Tara Murphy Commercial Bank Services Huntington National Bank 330-334-2522
Tony Smerk Property & Casualty Insurance Pfister Insurance Agency, Inc. 440-668-6682
Valerie Schmitz Life Insurance Ohio National Life 216-225-9075
William Miker Heating-Air Conditioning-HVAC Miker & Conahan Heating & Cooling, Inc. 216-741-1616